Awardrobe Clothing Event
Exhibitor First Name | Exhibitor Last Name | Grade | Club | Division | Class Ribbon |
Catie | Carter | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | $15 Challenge | Blue |
Jacob | Imhoff | 10 | Lake 4-H | $15 Challenge | Blue |
Rebekah | Imhoff | 12 | Lake 4-H | $15 Challenge | Blue |
Beef
Exhibitor First Name | Exhibitor Last Name | Grade | Club | Division | Division Awards | Class Ribbon |
Creighton | Carlson | 12.00 | Muscatine FFA | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion Maine-Angus Heifer | Blue |
Halle | Collier | 12 | Wilton FFA | Market Beef | Blue | |
Halle | Collier | 12 | Wilton FFA | Market Beef | Blue | |
Ben | Draves | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Cow/Calf | Reserve Champion Cow/Calf from Previous 4-H or FFA Project | Blue |
Emily | King | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Showmanship | Sr. Market Showmanship 3rd | Blue |
Emily | King | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Foundation Beef Herd | Sr. Breeding Showmanship 1st | Blue |
Emily | King | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Market Beef | Champion Rate of Gain | Blue |
Emily | King | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Showmanship | Sr. Breeding Showmanship 1st | Blue |
Emily | King | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Market Beef | Blue | |
Emily | King | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Cow/Calf | Blue | |
Emily | King | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Market Beef | Blue | |
Emily | King | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Foundation Beef Herd | Blue | |
Jessica | Mach | 8 | Wilton FFA | Market Beef | Blue | |
Jessica | Mach | 8 | Wilton FFA | Market Beef | Champion Hereford Market Steer | Blue |
Tyler | Mach | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Beef | Reserve Champion Hereford Steer | Blue |
Tyler | Mach | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Beef | Blue | |
Mason | Nolte | 12 | Wilton FFA | Market Beef | Reserve Grand Champion Market Beef, Reserve Champion Market Crossbred Market Beef | Blue |
Briggs | Oien | 8 | Wilton FFA | Foundation Beef Herd | Reserve Champion Commercial Breeding Heifer | Blue |
Rylie | Rock | 11.00 | Wilton FFA | Market Beef | Blue | |
Rylie | Rock | 11.00 | Wilton FFA | Market Beef | Grand Champion Market Beef, Champion Crossbred Market Beef | Blue |
Hannah | Rogers | 9.00 | Wilton FFA | Foundation Beef Herd | Reserve Supreme Champion Breeding Heifer, Champion Foundation Simmental Heifer | Blue |
Hannah | Rogers | 9.00 | Wilton FFA | Showmanship | Sr. Breeding Showmanship 2nd | Blue |
Karlie | Schult | Post Highschool | Wilton FFA | Foundation Beef Herd | Blue | |
Hannah | Tils | 8 | Muscatine FFA | Foundation Beef Herd | Blue | |
Mason | Beatty | 12 | Independent 4-H | Market Beef | Blue | |
Braden | Bickford | 5 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Blue | |
Ollie | Braun | 9 | Independent 4-H | Foundation Beef Herd | Blue | |
Ollie | Braun | 9 | Independent 4-H | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion Shorthorn Heifer | Blue |
Gunner | Brossart | 10 | Independent 4-H | Market Beef | Blue | |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Showmanship | Sr. Market Showmanship 2nd | Blue |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Market Beef | Champion Angus Market Steer, 3rd Place Market Beef | Blue |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Market Beef | Champion Market Heifer, 5th Place Market Beef | Blue |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion Charolais Heifer | Blue |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Market Beef | Sr. Market Showmanship 2nd | Blue |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Market Beef | Jr. Market Showmanship 1st | Blue |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion Hereford Heifer | Blue |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Market Beef | Blue | |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. Breeding Showmanship 1st | Blue |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. Market Showmanship 1st | Blue |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Foundation Beef Herd | Jr. Breeding Showmanship 1st | Blue |
Jacob | Draves | 12 | Independent 4-H | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion Chinana Heifer | Blue |
Hank | Elam | 6 | Lake 4-H | Market Beef | Reserve Champion Produce Market Beef | Blue |
Hank | Elam | 6 | Lake 4-H | Showmanship | Blue | |
Hank | Elam | 6 | Lake 4-H | Market Beef | Blue | |
Hank | Elam | 6 | Lake 4-H | Foundation Beef Herd | Blue | |
Avery | Fitzer | 8 | Wilton FFA | Foundation Beef Herd | Reserve Champion Registered Foundation Simmental Heifer | Blue |
Melany | Fitzer | 6 | Wilton Hustlers | Foundation Beef Herd | Blue | |
Cooper | Garrett | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Beef | Blue | |
Cooper | Garrett | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Showmanship | Blue | |
Cooper | Garrett | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Beef | Blue | |
Cooper | Gates | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Showmanship | Sr. Market Showmanship 2nd | Blue |
Cooper | Gates | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Beef | Blue | |
Cooper | Gates | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Beef | Jr. Market Showmanship 2nd | Blue |
Cooper | Gates | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Beef | Reserve Champion Market Heifer | Blue |
Cooper | Gates | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Beef | Champion Maine-Anjou Market Steer | Blue |
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion Simmental Heifer, 5th Place Breeding Heifer | Blue |
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion Angus Heifer, 3rd Place Breeding Heifer | Blue |
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Showmanship | Jr. Breeding Showmanship 2nd | Blue |
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Jr. Breeding Showmanship 2nd | Blue |
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion High % Maine-Anjou Heifer, 4th Place Breeding Heifer | Blue |
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Blue | |
Carter | Lampe | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Jr. Breeding Showmanship 3rd | Blue |
Carter | Lampe | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Showmanship | Jr. Breeding Showmanship 3rd | Blue |
Carter | Lampe | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion American Aberdeen Heifer | Blue |
Addyson | Lehman | 9 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion Commercial Breeding Heifer, Supreme Champion Breeding Heifer | Blue |
Perry | Lehman | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Blue | |
Perry | Lehman | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Foundation Beef Herd | Reserve Champion Registered Simmental Heifer | Blue |
Jessica | Mach | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Cow/Calf | Reserve Grand Champion Cow/Calf, Champion Cow/Calf Not from a Previous Project | Blue |
Tyler | Mach | 11 | Wilton Hustlers | Cow/Calf | Grand Champion Cow/Calf, Champion Cow/Calf from Previous 4-H or FFA Project | Blue |
Gage | Maurer | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Beef | Blue | |
Gage | Maurer | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Beef | Reserve Champion Angus Steer | Blue |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Beef | Blue | |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Showmanship | Blue | |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Beef | Reserve Champion Rate of Gain | Blue |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Beef | Blue | |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Beef | Blue | |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Beef | Champion Finished Bucket Calf | Blue |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Beef | Champion Produce Market Beef | Blue |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Beef | Blue | |
Nicholas | Petersen | 12 | Independent 4-H | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion Charolais Percentage Heifer | Blue |
Nicholas | Petersen | 12 | Independent 4-H | Showmanship | Sr. Market Showmanship 1st | Blue |
Nicholas | Petersen | 12 | Independent 4-H | Market Beef | Champion Chinana Heifer, 4th Place Market Beef | Blue |
Peyton | Schroeder | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Beef | Jr. Market Showmanship 3rd | Blue |
Peyton | Schroeder | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. Market Showmanship 3rd | Blue |
Kaitlyn | Thede | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Foundation Beef Herd | Champion Maintainer | Blue |
Kaitlyn | Thede | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Beef | Blue | |
Kaitlyn | Thede | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Foundation Beef Herd | Blue | |
Natalie | Wagaman | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Beef | Blue |
Bucket Calf
Exhibitor First Name | Exhibitor Last Name | Grade | Club | Division | Division Awards | Class | Class Ribbon |
Kaden | Hodge | 8 | West Liberty FFA | Bucket Calf | 200: Intermediate Bucket Calf (Grades 7-8) | Blue | |
Brady | Laughlin | 7 | West Liberty FFA | Bucket Calf | 200: Intermediate Bucket Calf (Grades 7-8) | Blue | |
Kacie | Riess | 8 | Muscatine FFA | Bucket Calf | Grand Champion Bucket Calf, Champion Int. Bucket Calf | 200: Intermediate Bucket Calf (Grades 7-8) | Blue |
Kaitlyn | Stultz | 10 | West Liberty FFA | Bucket Calf | 100: Senior Bucket Calf (Grades 9-12) | Blue | |
Madi | Stultz | 8 | West Liberty FFA | Bucket Calf | 200: Intermediate Bucket Calf (Grades 7-8) | Blue | |
Paige | Werling | 9 | West Liberty FFA | Bucket Calf | Reserve Champion Sr. Bucket Calf | 100: Senior Bucket Calf (Grades 9-12) | Blue |
Mallory | Wulf | 7 | West Liberty FFA | Bucket Calf | 200: Intermediate Bucket Calf (Grades 7-8) | Blue | |
Kaylynn | Brown | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Bucket Calf | 300: Junior Bucket Calf (Grades 4-6) | Blue | |
Rex | Buster | 9 | Lake 4-H | Bucket Calf | 100: Senior Bucket Calf (Grades 9-12) | Blue | |
Brynn | Eichelberger | 10 | Lake 4-H | Bucket Calf | Reserve Champion Bucket Calf, Champion Sr. Bucket Calf | 100: Senior Bucket Calf (Grades 9-12) | Blue |
Elyse | Eichelberger | 5 | Lake 4-H | Bucket Calf | Reserve Champion Jr. Bucket Calf | 300: Junior Bucket Calf (Grades 4-6) | Blue |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Bucket Calf | 300: Junior Bucket Calf (Grades 4-6) | Blue | |
Jason | Honts | 5 | Lake 4-H | Bucket Calf | 300: Junior Bucket Calf (Grades 4-6) | Blue | |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Bucket Calf | Champion Jr. Bucket Calf | 300: Junior Bucket Calf (Grades 4-6) | Blue |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Bucket Calf | Reserve Champion Int. Bucket Calf | 200: Intermediate Bucket Calf (Grades 7-8) | Blue |
Communication
Exhibitor First Name | Exhibitor Last Name | Grade | Club | Division | Division Awards | Class | Class Ribbon |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Educational Presentations | State Fair | 11102: Int./Sr. Educational Presentation | Blue |
Kaylynn | Brown | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Working Exhibits | 1st Place Junior | 11201: Jr. Working Exhibit | Blue |
Essie | Buster | 6 | Lake 4-H | Educational Presentations | State Fair | 11101: Jr. Educational Presentation | Blue |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Working Exhibits | State Fair | 11202: Int./Sr. Working Exhibit | Blue |
Lynden | MacGillivray | 7 | Lake 4-H | Educational Presentations | State Fair | 11102: Int./Sr. Educational Presentation | Blue |
Philip | MacGillivray | 10 | Lake 4-H | Educational Presentations | State Fair | 11102: Int./Sr. Educational Presentation | Blue |
Riley | Webber | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | Educational Presentations | State Fair | 11102: Int./Sr. Educational Presentation | Blue |
Dairy Goat
First | Last | Year | Club | Dvsn | Dvsn Awards | Class | Class Plcng |
Danika | Garrett | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | 202: Yearling, 1 Year & Under 2 Years- Not in Milk | 1 | |
Danika | Garrett | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Buck Dairy Goat | Champion Buck, Champion Small Breed Buck | 310: Bucks, born Jan. 1, current year and after, all Nigerian Dwarf and mini breeds | 1 |
McKenna | Riess | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Wethers | 150: Wethers – Born Jan. 1 of current yr. and after, all Nigerian Dwarf and mini breeds | 3 | |
McKenna | Riess | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Wethers | Reserve Champion Small Breed Wether | 150: Wethers – Born Jan. 1 of current yr. and after, all Nigerian Dwarf and mini breeds | 2 |
Adrianna | Weikert | 11 | Muscatine FFA | All Other Breeds Does | 230: Kid, Under 5 Months | 1 | |
Adrianna | Weikert | 11 | Muscatine FFA | All Other Breeds Does | 234: Milking Doe, 2 Years to Under 4 Years | 2 | |
Adrianna | Weikert | 11 | Muscatine FFA | Wethers | Reserve Grand Champion Dairy Goat Wether, Champion Small Breed Wether | 150: Wethers – Born Jan. 1 of current yr. and after, all Nigerian Dwarf and mini breeds | 1 |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Showmanship | 503: Sr. Showmanship | 1 | |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Nubian Does | 214: Milking Doe, 2 Years to Under 4 Years | 1 | |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Wethers | Champion Large Breed Wether, Grand Champion Dairy Goat Wether | 160: Wethers – Born Jan. 1 of current yr. and after, all large breeds | 1 |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Lamancha Does | 222: Yearling, 1 Year & Under 2 Years- Not In Milk | 1 | |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | 202: Yearling, 1 Year & Under 2 Years- Not in Milk | 3 | |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Buck Dairy Goat | 310: Bucks, born Jan. 1, current year and after, all Nigerian Dwarf and mini breeds | 2 | |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Nubian Does | Champion Nubian Goat | 210: Kid, Under 5 Months | 1 |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Nubian Does | 210: Kid, Under 5 Months | 3 | |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | Reserve Champion Nigerian Dwarf & Other Mini Breeds Non-Milker | 201: Kid, 5 Months & Under 1 Year | 1 |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Lamancha Does | Reserve Champion Lamancha Goat | 224: Milking Doe, 2 Years & Under 4 Years | 1 |
Delaney | Wieskamp | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Buck Dairy Goat | Reserve Champion Buck, Champion Large Breed Buck | 320: Bucks, born Jan. 1, current year and after, all other large breeds | 1 |
Kaycee | Bender | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Buck Dairy Goat | Reserve Champion Large Breed Buck | 320: Bucks, born Jan. 1, current year and after, all other large breeds | 2 |
Kaycee | Bender | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Lamancha Does | 224: Milking Doe, 2 Years & Under 4 Years | 2 | |
Kaycee | Bender | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Nubian Does | 210: Kid, Under 5 Months | 2 | |
Kaycee | Bender | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | 202: Yearling, 1 Year & Under 2 Years- Not in Milk | 2 | |
Kaycee | Bender | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Wethers | Reserve Champion Large Breed Wether | 160: Wethers – Born Jan. 1 of current yr. and after, all large breeds | 2 |
Kaycee | Bender | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | All Other Breeds Does | Reserve Champion Other Breeds Doe | 235: Milking Doe, 4 Years & Older | 1 |
Kaycee | Bender | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | All Other Breeds Does | Grand Champion Dairy Goat Doe, Champion Other Breeds Doe | 237: Mother/Daughter | 1 |
Kaycee | Bender | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Showmanship | 503: Sr. Showmanship | 2 | |
Kaycee | Bender | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | All Other Breeds Does | 234: Milking Doe, 2 Years to Under 4 Years | 1 | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Wethers | 150: Wethers – Born Jan. 1 of current yr. and after, all Nigerian Dwarf and mini breeds | 4 | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | 200: Kid, Under 5 Months | 4 | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | 205: Milking Doe, 4 Years & Older | 2 | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Showmanship | 503: Sr. Showmanship | 3 | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | Reserve Champion Nigerian Dwarf & Other Mini Breeds Milker | 205: Milking Doe, 4 Years & Older | 1 |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | 200: Kid, Under 5 Months | 3 | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | Reserve Grand Champion Dairy Goat Doe, Champion Nigerian Dwarf Goat, Champion Nigerian Dwarf & Other Mini Breeds Milker | 204: Milking Doe, 2 Years to Under 4 Years | 1 |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | 204: Milking Doe, 2 Years to Under 4 Years | 2 | |
Kendall | Heath | 5 | Denim and Dust | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | Reserve Champion Nigerian Dwarf Goat, Champion Nigerian Dwarf & Other Mini Breeds Non-Milker | 200: Kid, Under 5 Months | 1 |
Kendall | Heath | 5 | Denim and Dust | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | 200: Kid, Under 5 Months | 2 | |
Kendall | Heath | 5 | Denim and Dust | Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | 1 | |
Sara | Marine | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | All Other Breeds Does | 230: Kid, Under 5 Months | 2 | |
Sara | Marine | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | 2 | |
Sara | Marine | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Nigerian Dwarf & All Other Mini Breeds Does | 202: Yearling, 1 Year & Under 2 Years- Not in Milk | 4 | |
Hanna | Tils | 8 | Sweetland 4-H | All Other Breeds Does | 234: Milking Doe, 2 Years to Under 4 Years | 3 | |
Hanna | Tils | 8 | Sweetland 4-H | Lamancha Does | Champion Lamancha Goat | 225: Milking Doe, 4 Years & Older | 1 |
Hanna | Tils | 8 | Sweetland 4-H | Showmanship | 502: Intermediate Showmanship | 1 | |
Cheyenne | VanDyne | 8 | Wapsie 4-H | Nubian Does | 212: Yearling, 1 Year & Under 2 Years- Not in Milk | 2 | |
Cheyenne | VanDyne | 8 | Wapsie 4-H | Nubian Does | Reserve Champion Nubian Goat | 212: Yearling, 1 Year & Under 2 Years- Not in Milk | 1 |
Cheyenne | VanDyne | 8 | Wapsie 4-H | Showmanship | 502: Intermediate Showmanship | 2 |
Dog
First | Last | Grade | Club | Dvsn | Dvsn Awards | Class | Class Rbn |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Dog Obedience | 100: Pre-Novice A | White | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Dog Handling | 201: Novice – Intermediates (Grades 7 to 9) | Blue | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Agility | Champion Agility First & Second Year Dogs | 301: First & Second Year Dogs | Blue |
Max | Brendel | 7 | Lake 4-H | Agility | 301: First & Second Year Dogs | Blue | |
Max | Brendel | 7 | Lake 4-H | Dog Handling | 201: Novice – Intermediates (Grades 7 to 9) | Red | |
Max | Brendel | 7 | Lake 4-H | Dog Obedience | 100: Pre-Novice A | Red | |
Mallory | Bruhn | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Dog Obedience | 100: Pre-Novice A | Blue | |
Mallory | Bruhn | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Agility | Most Improved Award | 301: First & Second Year Dogs | Red |
Essie | Buster | 6 | Lake 4-H | Dog Handling | Champion Jr. Novice Handling | 200: Novice- Junior (Grades 4 to 6) | Blue |
Essie | Buster | 6 | Lake 4-H | Agility | 301: First & Second Year Dogs | Blue | |
Essie | Buster | 6 | Lake 4-H | Dog Obedience | 100: Pre-Novice A | Red | |
Madeline | Fisher | 9 | Stampeding Clovers | Dog Handling | Champion Int. Novice Handling | 201: Novice – Intermediates (Grades 7 to 9) | Blue |
Madeline | Fisher | 9 | Stampeding Clovers | Dog Obedience | 101: Pre-Novice B | White | |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Dog Obedience | 101: Pre-Novice B | Blue | |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Agility | 301: First & Second Year Dogs | Blue | |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Dog Handling | 201: Novice – Intermediates (Grades 7 to 9) | Blue | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Dog Obedience | Champion Novice Obedience | 102: Novice | Blue |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Dog Handling | Champion Sr. Novice Handling | 202: Novice – Seniors (Grades 10 to 12) | Blue |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Agility | Champion Sr. Dog Showmanship, Champion Agility Third Year Dogs & Up | 302: Third Year Dogs & Up | Blue |
Lilly | Kraft | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Agility | 302: Third Year Dogs & Up | Blue | |
Lilly | Kraft | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Dog Obedience | Champion Pre-Novice B Obedience | 101: Pre-Novice B | Blue |
Lilly | Kraft | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Dog Handling | 201: Novice – Intermediates (Grades 7 to 9) | Blue | |
Nolan | Kraft | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Dog Obedience | Champion Pre-Novice A Obedience | 100: Pre-Novice A | Blue |
Nolan | Kraft | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Agility | 301: First & Second Year Dogs | Red | |
Nolan | Kraft | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Dog Handling | 200: Novice- Junior (Grades 4 to 6) | Blue | |
Zena | Schubich | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Dog Obedience | 100: Pre-Novice A | Red | |
Zena | Schubich | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Dog Handling | 201: Novice – Intermediates (Grades 7 to 9) | Blue | |
Zena | Schubich | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Agility | 301: First & Second Year Dogs | Blue | |
Zena | Schubich | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Agility | Champion Int. Dog Showmanship | 301: First & Second Year Dogs | Blue |
Landon | Wainwright | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Dog Obedience | 100: Pre-Novice A | Red | |
Landon | Wainwright | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Agility | Champion Jr. Dog Showmanship | 301: First & Second Year Dogs | Red |
Landon | Wainwright | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Dog Handling | 200: Novice- Junior (Grades 4 to 6) | Red |
Horse & Pony
First | Last | Grd | Club | Dvsn | Dvsn Awards | Class | Class Rbn | Class Plcng |
Kaylee | Goddard | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Timed Events & Games | 470: Horse Flag Race, Grades 10-12 | Blue | 2 | |
Kaylee | Goddard | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Timed Events & Games | 510: Horse Pole Bending, Grades 10-12 | Blue | 3 | |
Kaylee | Goddard | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Trail | 220: Sr. Trail, Grades 10-12, horse or pony | Red | 5 | |
Kaylee | Goddard | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Timed Events & Games | 430: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 10-12 | White | ||
Mallory | Bruhn | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 330: Walk Trot, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
Mallory | Bruhn | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 249: English Walk Trot, Horse or Pony (under English equipment), all grades | Blue | 3 | |
Mallory | Bruhn | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | 140: Jr. Horse Halter, 2-5 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 2 | |
Mallory | Bruhn | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 360: Ranch Horse Pleasure, All Grades, Horse or Pony | Red | 3 | |
Mallory | Bruhn | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 440: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 7-9 | Blue | 2 | |
Mallory | Bruhn | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Red | ||
Jocelyn | Curtis | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | 150: Sr. Pony Halter, 6 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 1 | |
Jocelyn | Curtis | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 460: Pony Flag Race (all grades) | Blue | 1 | |
Jocelyn | Curtis | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | Pony Poles Arena Record | 500: Pony Pole Bending (all grades) | Blue | 1 |
Jocelyn | Curtis | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 249: English Walk Trot, Horse or Pony (under English equipment), all grades | Red | 4 | |
Jocelyn | Curtis | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | 130: Sr. Horse Halter, 6 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 2 | |
Jocelyn | Curtis | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | Pony Barrel Arena Record | 420: Pony Barrel Race, grades 10-12 | Blue | 1 |
Jocelyn | Curtis | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Blue | 2 | |
McKenzey | Curtis | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Horse Showmanship | 120: Showmanship Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
McKenzey | Curtis | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | Reserve Grand Champion Halter | 160: Jr. Pony Halter, 2-5 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 1 |
McKenzey | Curtis | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 400: Trot Race, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 5 | |
McKenzey | Curtis | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 422: Pony Barrels, grades 4-6 | Blue | 1 | |
McKenzey | Curtis | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 340: Walk Trot, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
McKenzey | Curtis | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 500: Pony Pole Bending (all grades) | Red | ||
McKenzey | Curtis | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | Reserve Grand Champion Halter | 180: Grand & Reserve Grand Champion Halter | 2 | |
McKenzey | Curtis | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 460: Pony Flag Race (all grades) | White | ||
Kassidy | Dixon | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 330: Walk Trot, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Red | ||
Kassidy | Dixon | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 279: English Equitation, Horse or Pony (under English equipment), all grades | Red | 4 | |
Kassidy | Dixon | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 421: Pony Barrels, Grades 7-9 | Blue | 2 | |
Kassidy | Dixon | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 500: Pony Pole Bending (all grades) | Blue | 5 | |
Kassidy | Dixon | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 460: Pony Flag Race (all grades) | Blue | 4 | |
Kassidy | Dixon | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 230: Int. Trail, Grades 7-9, horse or pony | Red | 3 | |
Kassidy | Dixon | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 260: Jr. English Pleasure, Grades 4-8, horse or pony (under English equipment) | Blue | 1 | |
Kassidy | Dixon | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Red | ||
Madeline | Fisher | 9 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 279: English Equitation, Horse or Pony (under English equipment), all grades | Blue | 2 | |
Madeline | Fisher | 9 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 250: Sr. English Pleasure, Grades 9-12, horse or pony (under English equipment) | Blue | 1 | |
Madeline | Fisher | 9 | Stampeding Clovers | Horse Showmanship | 110: Showmanship Grades 7-9, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
Madeline | Fisher | 9 | Stampeding Clovers | Western Horse Pleasure | 310: Int. Western Horse Pleasure, Grades 7-9, 57″ and over | Red | 1 | |
Madeline | Fisher | 9 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 440: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 7-9 | Blue | 4 | |
Madeline | Fisher | 9 | Stampeding Clovers | Horsemanship | 200: Western Int. Horsemanship, Grades 7-9, horse or pony | Red | 1 | |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 340: Walk Trot, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 5 | |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 490: Horse Flag Race, Grades 4-6 | Blue | 1 | |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Sportsmanship Award | Jr. Sportsmanship Award | Jr. Sportsmanship | ||
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 240: Jr. Trail, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Red | 5 | |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 400: Trot Race, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 3 | |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 530: Horse Pole Bending, Grades 4-6, | Blue | 2 | |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 450: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 4-6 | White | ||
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | White | ||
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Other Horse Classes | 330: Walk Trot, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Blue | 5 | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Timed Events & Games | 421: Pony Barrels, Grades 7-9 | Blue | 1 | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Halter | 150: Sr. Pony Halter, 6 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 3 | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Timed Events & Games | 500: Pony Pole Bending (all grades) | Blue | 4 | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Timed Events & Games | 460: Pony Flag Race (all grades) | Blue | 5 | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Trail | 230: Int. Trail, Grades 7-9, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
Kendall | Heath | 5 | Denim and Dust | Timed Events & Games | 450: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 4-6 | Blue | 3 | |
Kendall | Heath | 5 | Denim and Dust | Timed Events & Games | 400: Trot Race, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 4 | |
Kendall | Heath | 5 | Denim and Dust | Timed Events & Games | 530: Horse Pole Bending, Grades 4-6, | Blue | 5 | |
Kendall | Heath | 5 | Denim and Dust | Trail | 240: Jr. Trail, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Red | 4 | |
Kendall | Heath | 5 | Denim and Dust | Timed Events & Games | 490: Horse Flag Race, Grades 4-6 | Blue | 5 | |
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Timed Events & Games | 480: Horse Flag Race, Grades 7-9 | Blue | 1 | |
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Other Horse Classes | 330: Walk Trot, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Red | ||
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Timed Events & Games | 520: Horse Pole Bending, Grades 7-9 | Blue | 1 | |
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Timed Events & Games | 440: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 7-9 | Blue | 3 | |
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Blue | 5 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 279: English Equitation, Horse or Pony (under English equipment), all grades | Blue | 3 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 420: Pony Barrel Race, grades 10-12 | Blue | 2 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 220: Sr. Trail, Grades 10-12, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Western Pony Pleasure | 280: Sr. Western Pony Pleasure, Grades 7-12, under 57″ | Blue | 1 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 250: Sr. English Pleasure, Grades 9-12, horse or pony (under English equipment) | Blue | 3 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | 150: Sr. Pony Halter, 6 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 2 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 360: Ranch Horse Pleasure, All Grades, Horse or Pony | Blue | 1 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Horse Showmanship | 100: Showmanship Grades 10-12, horse or pony | Red | 2 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 460: Pony Flag Race (all grades) | Blue | 2 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 500: Pony Pole Bending (all grades) | Blue | 2 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Horsemanship | 190: Western Sr. Horsemanship, Grades 10-12, horse or pony | Red | 3 | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Blue | 3 | |
Elaina | Lee | 12 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | 140: Jr. Horse Halter, 2-5 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 1 | |
Elaina | Lee | 12 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 330: Walk Trot, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Blue | 2 | |
Elaina | Lee | 12 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 220: Sr. Trail, Grades 10-12, horse or pony | Blue | 3 | |
Elaina | Lee | 12 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 510: Horse Pole Bending, Grades 10-12 | Blue | 2 | |
Elaina | Lee | 12 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 470: Horse Flag Race, Grades 10-12 | Blue | 3 | |
Elaina | Lee | 12 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Red | ||
Elaina | Lee | 12 | Stampeding Clovers | Sportsmanship Award | Sr. Sportsmanship Award | Sr. Sportsmanship | ||
Elaina | Lee | 12 | Stampeding Clovers | Horsemanship | 190: Western Sr. Horsemanship, Grades 10-12, horse or pony | Red | 2 | |
Elaina | Lee | 12 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 430: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 10-12 | Blue | 2 | |
Dale | Paulson | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 340: Walk Trot, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 3 | |
Dale | Paulson | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 240: Jr. Trail, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 2 | |
Dale | Paulson | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 490: Horse Flag Race, Grades 4-6 | Blue | 3 | |
Dale | Paulson | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 400: Trot Race, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | White | ||
Dale | Paulson | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 530: Horse Pole Bending, Grades 4-6, | Blue | 3 | |
Dale | Paulson | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 450: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 4-6 | White | ||
Louis | Paulson | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | Horse Barrel Arena Record | 450: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 4-6 | Blue | 1 |
Louis | Paulson | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | Horse Poles Arena Record | 530: Horse Pole Bending, Grades 4-6, | Blue | 1 |
Louis | Paulson | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 400: Trot Race, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
Louis | Paulson | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 490: Horse Flag Race, Grades 4-6 | Blue | 2 | |
Louis | Paulson | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 240: Jr. Trail, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
Louis | Paulson | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 340: Walk Trot, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 2 | |
Terresa | Rivas | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Red | ||
Terresa | Rivas | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | Horse Showmanship | 100: Showmanship Grades 10-12, horse or pony | White | 3 | |
Terresa | Rivas | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | 140: Jr. Horse Halter, 2-5 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 3 | |
Terresa | Rivas | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 220: Sr. Trail, Grades 10-12, horse or pony | Red | 4 | |
Terresa | Rivas | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 330: Walk Trot, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Blue | 4 | |
Zena | Schubich | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Halter | 130: Sr. Horse Halter, 6 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 3 | |
Zena | Schubich | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Trail | 230: Int. Trail, Grades 7-9, horse or pony | Blue | 2 | |
Allysa | Valet | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Western Horse Pleasure | 320: Jr. Western Horse Pleasure, Grades 4-6, 57″ and over | Blue | 1 | |
Allysa | Valet | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 490: Horse Flag Race, Grades 4-6 | Blue | 4 | |
Allysa | Valet | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 240: Jr. Trail, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 3 | |
Allysa | Valet | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 340: Walk Trot, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 4 | |
Allysa | Valet | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 530: Horse Pole Bending, Grades 4-6, | Blue | 4 | |
Allysa | Valet | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 400: Trot Race, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Blue | 2 | |
Allysa | Valet | 5 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 450: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 4-6 | Blue | 2 | |
Azara | Van Nice | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 249: English Walk Trot, Horse or Pony (under English equipment), all grades | Blue | 2 | |
Azara | Van Nice | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 330: Walk Trot, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Blue | 3 | |
Azara | Van Nice | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 421: Pony Barrels, Grades 7-9 | White | ||
Azara | Van Nice | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 500: Pony Pole Bending (all grades) | Blue | 3 | |
Azara | Van Nice | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 460: Pony Flag Race (all grades) | Blue | 3 | |
Azara | Van Nice | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Blue | 4 | |
Azara | Van Nice | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Sportsmanship Award | Int. Sportsmanship Award | Int. Sportsmanship | ||
Brooklyn | Wade | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 470: Horse Flag Race, Grades 10-12 | Blue | 1 | |
Brooklyn | Wade | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Western Horse Pleasure | 300: Sr. Western Horse Pleasure, Grades 10-12, 57″ and over | Blue | 2 | |
Brooklyn | Wade | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 510: Horse Pole Bending, Grades 10-12 | Blue | 1 | |
Brooklyn | Wade | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | 130: Sr. Horse Halter, 6 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 4 | |
Brooklyn | Wade | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 220: Sr. Trail, Grades 10-12, horse or pony | Blue | 2 | |
Brooklyn | Wade | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 250: Sr. English Pleasure, Grades 9-12, horse or pony (under English equipment) | Blue | 4 | |
Brooklyn | Wade | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Horse Showmanship | 100: Showmanship Grades 10-12, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
Brooklyn | Wade | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 360: Ranch Horse Pleasure, All Grades, Horse or Pony | Blue | 2 | |
Brooklyn | Wade | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | White | ||
Brooklyn | Wade | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 430: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 10-12 | Blue | 1 | |
Kylie | Wade | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 260: Jr. English Pleasure, Grades 4-8, horse or pony (under English equipment) | Blue | 2 | |
Kylie | Wade | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 440: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 7-9 | Blue | 1 | |
Kylie | Wade | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 410: Trot Race, Grades 7-12, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
Kylie | Wade | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 520: Horse Pole Bending, Grades 7-9 | Blue | 2 | |
Kylie | Wade | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 230: Int. Trail, Grades 7-9, horse or pony | Red | 4 | |
Kylie | Wade | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 249: English Walk Trot, Horse or Pony (under English equipment), all grades | Blue | 1 | |
Kylie | Wade | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | 130: Sr. Horse Halter, 6 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 5 | |
Kylie | Wade | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 480: Horse Flag Race, Grades 7-9 | White | ||
Kylie | Wade | 7 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 279: English Equitation, Horse or Pony (under English equipment), all grades | Red | 5 | |
Riley | Webber | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | Horsemanship | 190: Western Sr. Horsemanship, Grades 10-12, horse or pony | Blue | 1 | |
Riley | Webber | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 250: Sr. English Pleasure, Grades 9-12, horse or pony (under English equipment) | Blue | 2 | |
Riley | Webber | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | Grand Champion Halter | 180: Grand & Reserve Grand Champion Halter | 1 | |
Riley | Webber | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | Western Horse Pleasure | 300: Sr. Western Horse Pleasure, Grades 10-12, 57″ and over | Blue | 1 | |
Riley | Webber | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | Grand Champion Halter | 130: Sr. Horse Halter, 6 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Blue | 1 |
Riley | Webber | 11 | Stampeding Clovers | English | 279: English Equitation, Horse or Pony (under English equipment), all grades | Blue | 1 | |
Markie | Welge | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Other Horse Classes | 340: Walk Trot, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | White | 6 | |
Markie | Welge | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Trail | 240: Jr. Trail, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Red | 6 | |
Markie | Welge | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 490: Horse Flag Race, Grades 4-6 | White | ||
Markie | Welge | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Halter | 130: Sr. Horse Halter, 6 yrs & older, 57″ and over | Red | 6 | |
Markie | Welge | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 400: Trot Race, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | White | ||
Markie | Welge | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Timed Events & Games | 450: Horse Barrel Race, Grades 4-6 | White | ||
Markie | Welge | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Horse Showmanship | 120: Showmanship Grades 4-6, horse or pony | Red | 2 | |
Markie | Welge | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Horsemanship | 210: Western Jr. Horsemanship, Grades 4-6, horse or pony | White | 1 |
Meat Goat
First | Last | Grade | Club | Division | Division Awards | Class | Class Ribbon | Class Placing |
Lexi | Buysse | 13 | West Liberty FFA | Breeding Does | Champion Yearling Doe, 3rd Place Breeding Doe Overall | 201: Yearling Does | Blue | 1 |
Lexi | Buysse | 13 | West Liberty FFA | Breeding Does | Reserve Champion Mediumweight Breeding Doe | 200: Breeding Does / 200.03: Breeding Does – Show Class 3 | Blue | 2 |
Ryan | Cerveny | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.02: Market Wethers – Show Class 2 | Blue | 6 | |
Ryan | Cerveny | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.01: Market Wethers – Show Class 1 | Blue | 6 | |
Daelyn | Cooling | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.03: Market Wethers – Show Class 3 | Blue | 3 | |
Daelyn | Cooling | 11 | Wilton FFA | Breeding Does | Champion Heavyweight Breeding Doe, Grand Champion Breeding Doe | 200: Breeding Does / 200.05: Breeding Does – Show Class 5 | Blue | 1 |
Daelyn | Cooling | 11 | Wilton FFA | Breeding Does | Champion Lightweight Breeding Doe | 200: Breeding Does / 200.02: Breeding Does – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Elizabeth | Daufeldt | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | Reserve Champion Mediumweight Market Wether | 100: Market Wethers / 100.01: Market Wethers – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 |
Elizabeth | Daufeldt | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | Reserve Champion Lightweight Market Wether | 100: Market Wethers / 100.02: Market Wethers – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 |
Dailyn | Garrett | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Market Meat Goat | 102: Market Does | Blue | 3 | |
Danika | Garrett | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Market Meat Goat | 102: Market Does | Blue | 3 | |
alexa | garvin | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.01: Market Wethers – Show Class 1 | Blue | 4 | |
Morgan | Hodge | 10 | West Liberty FFA | Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.02: Market Wethers – Show Class 2 | Blue | 4 | |
Morgan | Hodge | 10 | West Liberty FFA | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.02: Breeding Does – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 | |
Caden | Meyer | 9 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | Champion Mediumweight Market Wether, Reserve Grand Champion Market Wether, 3rd Place Market Meat Goat Overall | 100: Market Wethers / 100.02: Market Wethers – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Caden | Meyer | 9 | Wilton FFA | Showman- ship | Sr. 1st Place Showmanship | 401: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | 1 |
Kamryn | Meyer | 14 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | Champion Heavyweight Market Wether, Grand Champion Market Wether, Grand Champion Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.03: Market Wethers – Show Class 3 | Blue | 1 |
Kamryn | Meyer | 14 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | Reserve Champion Heavyweight Market Wether | 100: Market Wethers / 100.03: Market Wethers – Show Class 3 | Blue | 2 |
Kamryn | Meyer | 14 | Wilton FFA | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.03: Breeding Does – Show Class 3 | Blue | 3 | |
Kamryn | Meyer | 14 | Wilton FFA | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.05: Breeding Does – Show Class 5 | Blue | 4 | |
Kylee | Pleggenkuhle | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.02: Market Wethers – Show Class 2 | Blue | 5 | |
Kylee | Pleggenkuhle | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.03: Market Wethers – Show Class 3 | Blue | 4 | |
Madelyn | Thede | 8 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | Champion Market Doe, Reserve Grand Champion Market Meat Goat | 102: Market Does | Blue | 1 |
Madelyn | Thede | 8 | Wilton FFA | Breeding Does | Reserve Champion Yearling Doe | 201: Yearling Does | Blue | 2 |
Madelyn | Thede | 8 | Wilton FFA | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.05: Breeding Does – Show Class 5 | Blue | 3 | |
Madelyn | Thede | 8 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | Champion Lightweight Market Wether | 100: Market Wethers / 100.01: Market Wethers – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 |
Madelyn | Thede | 8 | Wilton FFA | Show- manship | Jr. 1st Place Showman- ship | 402: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | 1 |
Taryn | Treimer | 15 | Wilton FFA | Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.02: Market Wethers – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Taryn | Treimer | 15 | Wilton FFA | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.04: Breeding Does – Show Class 4 | Blue | 3 | |
Taryn | Treimer | 15 | Wilton FFA | Breeding Does | Reserve Champion Heavyweight Breeding Doe | 200: Breeding Does / 200.05: Breeding Does – Show Class 5 | Blue | 2 |
Tucker | Treimer | 12 | Wilton FFA | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.04: Breeding Does – Show Class 4 | Blue | 4 | |
Kaycee | Bender | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.04: Breeding Does – Show Class 4 | Blue | 5 | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.01: Breeding Does – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 | |
Max | Brendel | 7 | Lake 4-H | Breeding Does | Reserve Champion Lightweight Breeding Doe | 200: Breeding Does / 200.01: Breeding Does – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 |
Cole | Buster | 8 | Lake 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.03: Breeding Does – Show Class 3 | Blue | 4 | |
Cole | Buster | 8 | Lake 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.01: Breeding Does – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Cole | Buster | 8 | Lake 4-H | Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.01: Market Wethers – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Cole | Buster | 8 | Lake 4-H | Buck | Champion Buck | 300: Bucks | Blue | 1 |
Essie | Buster | 6 | Lake 4-H | Market Meat Goat | 100: Market Wethers / 100.01: Market Wethers – Show Class 1 | Blue | 5 | |
Essie | Buster | 6 | Lake 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.01: Breeding Does – Show Class 1 | Blue | 4 | |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Breeding Does | Champion Medium weight Breeding Doe, Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Doe | 200: Breeding Does / 200.03: Breeding Does – Show Class 3 | Blue | 1 |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.04: Breeding Does – Show Class 4 | Blue | 1 | |
Madelyn | Deahr | 6 | Wapsie 4-H | Breeding Does | 201: Yearling Does | Blue | 3 | |
Madelyn | Deahr | 6 | Wapsie 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.01: Breeding Does – Show Class 1 | Blue | 5 | |
Jason | Honts | 5 | Lake 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.02: Breeding Does – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Jason | Honts | 5 | Lake 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.02: Breeding Does – Show Class 2 | Blue | 4 | |
Jason | Honts | 5 | Lake 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.03: Breeding Does – Show Class 3 | Blue | 5 | |
Jason | Honts | 5 | Lake 4-H | Market Meat Goat | Reserve Champion Market Doe | 102: Market Does | Blue | 2 |
Hanna | Tils | 8 | Sweetland 4-H | Breeding Does | 200: Breeding Does / 200.04: Breeding Does – Show Class 4 | Blue | 2 |
Pets
First | Last | Grade | Club | Division | Division Awards | Class | Class Ribbon |
Caroline | Zorich | 5 | Muscatine Clover Kids | Pets | Best of Show Dog | 200: Dogs | Blue |
Max | Brendel | 7 | Lake 4-H | Pets | Best of Show Other Pets | 500: Other Pets – NO snakes, turtles, rats, or mice allowed | Blue |
Elyse | Eichelberger | 5 | Lake 4-H | Pets | Best of Show Pet; Best of Show Pocket Pet | 400: Pocket Pets – hamsters, guinea pigs, ferrets, chinchillas, etc. | Blue |
Emersen | Franke | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Pets | 200: Dogs | Blue | |
Jacob | Imhoff | 10 | Lake 4-H | Pets | Reserve Best of Show Pet | 200: Dogs | Blue |
Rebekah | Imhoff | 12 | Lake 4-H | Pets | Best of Show Cat | 100: Cat | Blue |
Bridgette | Witherell | 4 | Lake 4-H | Pets | 100: Cat | Blue |
Poultry
First | Last | Grade | Club | Division | Division Awards | Class | Class Ribbon | Class Placing |
Ariel | Spina | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Showmanship | Sr. 2nd Place Showmanship | Sr. Showmanship | Blue | |
Ariel | Spina | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Other Birds | Reserve Champion Miscellaneous Breeding Bird | 820: Miscellaneous- One Female | Blue | 1 |
Ariel | Spina | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Large Fowl | Champion English | 430: English- One Pullet/Hen | Blue | 1 |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. 2nd Place Showmanship | Int. Showmanship | Blue | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Waterfowl | Reserve Champion Breeder Duck | 501: Breeder Duck- One Male, Standard | Blue | 1 |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Waterfowl | Champion Breeder Duck | 500: Breeder Duck- One Female, Standard | Blue | 1 |
Jason | Honts | 5 | Lake 4-H | Other Birds | Champion Miscellaneous Breeding Bird | 821: Miscellaneous- One Male | Blue | 1 |
Jason | Honts | 5 | Lake 4-H | Other Birds | 821: Miscellaneous- One Male | Blue | 2 | |
Lynden | MacGillivray | 7 | Lake 4-H | Market Flock | Reserve Champion Market Birds | 210: Market Flock- Pen of 3 Roasters, 5 lbs. to 9 lbs. | Blue | 2 |
Lynden | MacGillivray | 7 | Lake 4-H | Large Fowl | Reserve Champion Large Fowl, Champion Any Other Standard Variety | 461: Any Other Standard Variety- One Cockerel/Cock | Blue | 1 |
Lynden | MacGillivray | 7 | Lake 4-H | Large Fowl | Best of Show, Champion Large Fowl, Champion Asiatic | 410: Asiatic- One Pullet/Hen | Blue | 1 |
Lynden | MacGillivray | 7 | Lake 4-H | Waterfowl | Reserve Champion Waterfowl, Reserve Champion Breeder Goose | 520: Breeder Geese- One Female | Blue | 2 |
Lynden | MacGillivray | 7 | Lake 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. 1st Place Showmanship | Int. Showmanship | Blue | |
Philip | MacGillivray | 10 | Lake 4-H | Waterfowl | Reserve Best of Show, Champion Waterfowl, Champion Breeder Goose | 520: Breeder Geese- One Female | Blue | 1 |
Philip | MacGillivray | 10 | Lake 4-H | Showmanship | Sr. 1st Place Showmanship | Sr. Showmanship | Blue | |
Philip | MacGillivray | 10 | Lake 4-H | Large Fowl | Reserve Champion Any Other Standard Variety | 461: Any Other Standard Variety- One Cockerel/Cock | Blue | 2 |
Philip | MacGillivray | 10 | Lake 4-H | Market Flock | Champion Market Birds | 210: Market Flock- Pen of 3 Roasters, 5 lbs. to 9 lbs. | Blue | 1 |
Rabbit
First | Last | Grd | Club | Division | Division Awards | Class | Class Rbn | Class Plcng |
Essie | Buster | 6 | Lake 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. 1st Place Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | |
Essie | Buster | 6 | Lake 4-H | Fancy Rabbits | Reserve Champion Fancy Rabbit | 410: Senior does, 6 months of age & over | Blue | 1 |
Jason | Honts | 5 | Lake 4-H | Commercial Rabbits | Champion Commercial Rabbit, Reserve Best of Show Rabbit | 310: Senior does, 8 months of age & over | Blue | 1 |
Jason | Honts | 5 | Lake 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. 2nd Place Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | |
Cheyenne | VanDyne | 8 | Wapsie 4-H | Fancy Rabbits | Champion Fancy Rabbit, Best of Show Rabbit | 430: Junior does, under 6 months of age | Blue | 1 |
Cheyenne | VanDyne | 8 | Wapsie 4-H | Showmanship | Sr. 1st Place Showmanship | 502: Sr. Showmanship | Blue |
Sheep
First | Last | Grd | Club | Dvsn | Division Awrds | Class | Class Rbbn | Class Plcng |
Jayden | Anderson | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.04: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 4 | Blue | 3 | |
Jayden | Anderson | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.04: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 4 | Blue | 2 | |
Jayden | Anderson | 11 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.04: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 4 | Blue | 2 | |
Jayden | Anderson | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | Champion Pair of Market Lambs | 520: Pair of Market Lambs | Blue | 1 |
Anna | Anna | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | Reserve Champion White and/or Speckle Face Lamb | 510: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face | Blue | 1 |
Anna | Marine | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 510: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face / 510.01: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 | |
Anna | Marine | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.01: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 | |
Ava | Daufeldt | 11 | Muscatine FFA | Showmanship | Sr. 5th Place Showmanship | 501: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | 5 |
Ava | Daufeldt | 11 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.06: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 6 | Blue | 1 | |
Ava | Daufeldt | 11 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.02: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Hailey | Kemper | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.01: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 | |
Hailey | Kemper | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.02: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 2 | Blue | 4 | |
Hailey | Kemper | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.02: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 2 | Blue | 5 | |
Karli | Langley | 10 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.03: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 3 | Blue | 3 | |
Karli | Langley | 10 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.05: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 5 | Blue | 2 | |
Kiley | Langley | 10 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 5th Place Black Face Market Lamb, 5th Place Overall Market Lamb | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.02: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 |
Kiley | Langley | 10 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face | Blue | 2 | |
Kiley | Langley | 10 | Wilton FFA | Showmanship | Sr. 1st Place Showmanship | 501: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | 1 |
Kiley | Langley | 10 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.04: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 4 | Blue | 3 | |
Abby | Lear | 11 | Muscatine FFA | Commercial Lambs | 3rd Place Overall Ewe, 3rd Place Black Face Commercial Ewe Lamb | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.04: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 4 | Blue | 1 |
Abby | Lear | 11 | Muscatine FFA | Showmanship | Sr. 3rd Place Showmanship | 501: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | 3 |
hayley | madlock | 10 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.06: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 6 | Blue | 2 | |
hayley | madlock | 10 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face | Blue | 1 | |
hayley | madlock | 10 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 510: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face | Blue | 2 | |
hayley | madlock | 10 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | Champion White and/or Speckle Face Lamb | 510: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face / 510.02: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Alexis | Moeller | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Purebred Lambs | Reserve Champion Purebred Lamb, Reserve Champion Purebred Ewe Lamb, 5th Place Overall Ewe | 100: Purebred Yearling Ewe | Blue | 1 |
Alexis | Moeller | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.03: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 3 | Blue | 3 | |
Alexis | Moeller | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Showmanship | Sr. 4th Place Showmanship | 501: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | 4 |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Muscatine FFA | Production Lambs | Reserve Champion Production Rate of Gain | 710: Production Rate of Gain | Blue | 2 |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Muscatine FFA | Production Lambs | Reserve Champion Production Lamb | 700: Production Lamb | Blue | 1 |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Muscatine FFA | Purebred Lambs | 200: Purebred Ewe Lamb / Purebred Ewe Lamb- Suffolk | Blue | 1 | |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Muscatine FFA | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.02: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 2 | Blue | 4 | |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | Champion Rate of Gain | 600: Rate of Gain | Blue | 1 |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face | Blue | 5 | |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.06: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 6 | Blue | 5 | |
Becca | Potter | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Purebred Lambs | Champion Purebred Ram Lamb | 300: Purebred Ram Lamb | Blue | 1 |
Becca | Potter | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.03: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 3 | Blue | 2 | |
Dalton | Reichert | 8 | Muscatine FFA | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.01: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Dalton | Reichert | 8 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 600: Rate of Gain | Blue | 4 | |
Dalton | Reichert | 8 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.03: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 3 | Blue | 4 | |
Dalton | Reichert | 8 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 510: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face / 510.02: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 | |
Jaiden | Schmelzer | 11 | Muscatine FFA | Purebred Lambs | Champion Purebred Lamb, Champion Purebred Ewe Lamb, 4th Place Overall Ewe | 200: Purebred Ewe Lamb / Purebred Ewe Lamb- Hampshire | Blue | 1 |
Avery | Schroeder | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.06: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 6 | Blue | 4 | |
Avery | Schroeder | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.04: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 4 | Blue | 5 | |
Ella | Schroeder | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.04: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 4 | Blue | 4 | |
Ella | Schroeder | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.04: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 4 | Blue | 4 | |
Anna | Sharar | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb, Reserve Champion Black Face Market Lamb | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.03: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 3 | Blue | 2 |
Taryn | Treimer | 15 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Lambs | 200: Purebred Ewe Lamb / Purebred Ewe Spring Lamb-Dorset | Blue | 1 | |
Taryn | Treimer | 15 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Lambs | 5th Place Black Face Commercial Ewe Lamb | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.02: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 |
Taryn | Treimer | 15 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.05: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 5 | Blue | 1 | |
Taryn | Treimer | 15 | Wilton FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.01: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 | |
Tucker | Treimer | 12 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Lambs | 200: Purebred Ewe Lamb / Purebred Ewe Fall Lamb- Dorset | Blue | 1 | |
Grace | Williams | 11 | Muscatine FFA | Commercial Lambs | 400: Commercial Yearling Ewe | Blue | 1 | |
Grace | Zorich | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.05: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 5 | Blue | 4 | |
Jack | Zorich | 7 | Muscatine FFA | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.02: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Jack | Zorich | 7 | Muscatine FFA | Showmanship | Jr. 5th Place Showmanship | 502: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | 5 |
Briggam | Bean | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.01: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 1 | Blue | 4 | |
Briggam | Bean | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.01: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 710: Production Rate of Gain | Blue | 3 | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 710: Production Rate of Gain | Blue | 4 | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 710: Production Rate of Gain | Blue | 5 | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 702: Replacement Production Ewe | Blue | 3 | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 702: Replacement Production Ewe | Blue | 4 | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 702: Replacement Production Ewe | Blue | 1 | |
Hadley | Burnett | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Showmanship | Sr. 2nd Place Showmanship | 501: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | 2 |
Hadley | Burnett | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face | Blue | 1 | |
Hadley | Burnett | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Lambs | 3rd Place Black Face Market Lamb, 3rd Place Overall Market Lamb | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.04: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 4 | Blue | 1 |
Hadley | Burnett | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Lambs | 4th Place Black Face Market Lamb, 4th Place Overall Market Lamb | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.02: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Hadley | Burnett | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Commercial Lambs | 4th Place Black Face Commercial Ewe Lamb | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.01: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 |
Hadley | Burnett | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Commercial Lambs | Reserve Champion Commercial Lamb, Reserve Champion Black Face Commercial Ewe Lamb | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.03: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 3 | Blue | 1 |
Hadley | Burnett | 8 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Lambs | 510: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face | Blue | 1 | |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. 1st Place Showmanship | 502: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | 1 |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Commercial Lambs | Champion Commercial Lamb, Champion Black Face Commercial Ewe Lamb | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.02: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Market Lambs | Grand Champion Market Lamb, Champion Black Face Market Lamb | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.03: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 3 | Blue | 1 |
Clay | Dierickx | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Lambs | 510: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face / 510.01: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 | |
Clay | Dierickx | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. 3rd Place Showmanship, Jr. 4th Place Showmanship | 502: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | 4 |
Kendall | Dierickx | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Lambs | 600: Rate of Gain | Blue | 3 | |
Kendall | Dierickx | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. 2nd Place Showmanship | 502: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | 2 |
Kendall | Dierickx | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Lambs | 530: Home Born or County Born Market Lamb | Blue | 1 | |
Kendall | Dierickx | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Lambs | 520: Pair of Market Lambs | Blue | 3 | |
Lynden | MacGillivray | 7 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 702: Replacement Production Ewe | Blue | 5 | |
Lynden | MacGillivray | 7 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 712: Production Sheep- Fiber Sheep | Blue | 4 | |
Lynden | MacGillivray | 7 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 712: Production Sheep- Fiber Sheep | Blue | 2 | |
Lynden | MacGillivray | 7 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 703: Replacement Production Ram | Blue | 2 | |
Philip | MacGillivray | 10 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 703: Replacement Production Ram | Blue | 1 | |
Philip | MacGillivray | 10 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 712: Production Sheep- Fiber Sheep | Blue | 3 | |
Philip | MacGillivray | 10 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | Champion Production Lamb | 712: Production Sheep- Fiber Sheep | Blue | 1 |
Philip | MacGillivray | 10 | Lake 4-H | Production Lambs | 702: Replacement Production Ewe | Blue | 2 | |
Cora | Marine | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Lambs | 510: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face / 510.01: Market Lamb – White and/or Speckle Face – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Lambs | Reserve Champion Pair of Market Lambs | 520: Pair of Market Lambs | Blue | 2 |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Lambs | Reserve Champion Rate of Gain Lamb | 600: Rate of Gain | Blue | 2 |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Lambs | Reserve Champion Rate of Gain | 600: Rate of Gain | Blue | 2 |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. 3rd Place Showmanship | 502: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | 3 |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Commercial Lambs | 410: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb / 410.03: Commercial Black Face Ewe Lamb – Show Class 3 | Blue | 4 | |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.03: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 3 | Blue | 5 | |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Production Lambs | Champion Production Rate of Gain | 710: Production Rate of Gain | Blue | 1 |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Production Lambs | 700: Production Lamb | Blue | 2 | |
Carson | Schroeder | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.05: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 5 | Blue | 3 | |
Preston | Schroeder | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Market Lambs | 500: Market Lamb – Black Face / 500.06: Market Lamb – Black Face – Show Class 6 | Blue | 3 |
Static
First | Last | Grade | Club | Entry Description | Division | Division Awards | Class | Class Ribbon |
Mya | Elizondo | 9 | West Liberty FFA | Stained glass window | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Mya | Elizondo | 9 | West Liberty FFA | St. Louis Arch | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Mya | Elizondo | 9 | West Liberty FFA | Railroad Crossing | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Marcos | Rodriguez | 10 | West Liberty FFA | Pink hydrangea flower | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Marcos | Rodriguez | 10 | West Liberty FFA | Yellow tulip | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Marcos | Rodriguez | 10 | West Liberty FFA | Pathway in the botanical center | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Paris | Salais | 9 | West Liberty FFA | Golden Retriever | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Paris | Salais | 9 | West Liberty FFA | soccer ball | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Paris | Salais | 9 | West Liberty FFA | Close up of red flower | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Andrew | Van Nice | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Restored Tractor | Science, Engineering & Technology | 10616: Tractor | Blue | |
Andrew | Van Nice | 13 | Muscatine FFA | Restoring a Farmall 350 | Science, Engineering & Technology | 10616: Tractor | Blue | |
Paige | Werling | 9 | Goshen Gladiators | black dog | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Caroline | Zorich | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Photo of sheep in Wyoming | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Grace | Zorich | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | A photo of the Grand Tetons | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Grace | Zorich | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Baked granola | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Red | |
Jack | Zorich | 8 | Sweetland 4-H | Homemade brownies | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Red | |
Jack | Zorich | 8 | Sweetland 4-H | A photo of a bulldog | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Rachel | Aird | 11 | Wapsie 4-H | Gluten Free Sandwich Bread | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue |
Rachel | Aird | 11 | Wapsie 4-H | Classical to Pop/Rock Music | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10310: Music | Blue |
Katherine | Barten | 7 | Wapsie 4-H | Natural coasters | Science, Engineering & Technology | 10620: Woodworking | Blue | |
Katherine | Barten | 7 | Wapsie 4-H | Compost | Ag & Natural Resources | 10220: Conservation, Environment, and Sustainability | Blue | |
Briggam | Bean | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Baked goods | Family & Consumer Sciences | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue |
Briggam | Bean | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Marker drawing | Creative Arts | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue |
Ayden | Berns | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Explain cycles of an engine. | Science, Engineering & Technology | 10610: Mechanics | Blue | |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Photograph of my dog Diego as he was resting. | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Jackson | Brendel | 9 | Lake 4-H | Garlic that I planted last Fall and recently harvested. | Ag & Natural Resources | 10231: Garden Crops | Blue | |
Max | Brendel | 7 | Lake 4-H | Ice frozen on plants after winter storm. | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kaylynn | Brown | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Strawberry bread | Family & Consumer Sciences | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue |
Kaylynn | Brown | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Hawaiian rolls | Family & Consumer Sciences | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue |
Kaylynn | Brown | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Frosting Taste Test | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue | |
Kaylynn | Brown | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Three ways to use lavender | Family & Consumer Sciences | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10480: Other Family and Consumer Science | Blue |
Cole | Buster | 8 | Lake 4-H | Wood burning | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue |
Essie | Buster | 6 | Lake 4-H | Rabbits | Animals | 10110: Animal Science | Blue | |
Catie | Carter | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | picture of cat | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Catie | Carter | 4 | Stampeding Clovers | Dog treats | Animals | 10110: Animal Science | Blue | |
Amira | Cerveny | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Craft Apron | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10470: Sewing and Needle Arts- Constructed Item | Blue | |
Amira | Cerveny | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Backpack | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair | 10420: Clothing & Fashion- Constructed/Sewn Garments & Accessories | Blue |
Ryan | Cerveny | 11 | Wilton Hustlers | Wooden Iowa made from various species of wood | Science, Engineering & Technology | State Fair Consideration | 10620: Woodworking | Blue |
Ryan | Cerveny | 11 | Wilton Hustlers | Welded metal windmill made from various metal material | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue |
Ava | Daufeldt | 11 | Sweetland 4-H | fairy garden | Ag & Natural Resources | State Fair | 10230: Horticulture and Plant Science | Blue |
Ava | Daufeldt | 11 | Sweetland 4-H | sunset pic vertical | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Ava | Daufeldt | 11 | Sweetland 4-H | sunset horizontal | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Clay | Dierickx | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | It is a birdhouse that I made and painted. | Science, Engineering & Technology | 10620: Woodworking | Blue | |
Clay | Dierickx | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Photo of rock face at Pipestone National Monument | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Clay | Dierickx | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | This is an old water ski that I made into a hook rack | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10460: Home Improvement | Blue | |
Kendall | Dierickx | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Photo of purple flower | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kendall | Dierickx | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | A photo series of three different colored roses | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Kendall | Dierickx | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Photo of a waterfall at Pipestone National Monument | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kendall | Dierickx | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Lemon bundt cake with lemon glaze | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair Consideration | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue |
Elyse | Eichelberger | 5 | Lake 4-H | A Day In The Life of Henry 4 Photos that tell a story of my funny Hedgehog | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Elyse | Eichelberger | 5 | Lake 4-H | Stuffed puppy toy with bed and accessories | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10470: Sewing and Needle Arts- Constructed Item | Blue | |
Cameron | Elizondo | 7 | Wapsie 4-H | Original artwork of the mountains in Colorado | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue |
Joaquin | Elizondo | 9 | Wapsie 4-H | Iowa Rivers Conservation Booklet | Ag & Natural Resources | State Fair | 10220: Conservation, Environment, and Sustainability | Blue |
Joaquin | Elizondo | 9 | Wapsie 4-H | Deep Dish Cookie Pie | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue | |
Tyler | Ellithorpe | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Chocolate chip bars | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue | |
Tyler | Ellithorpe | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | $10 meal challenge poster | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair | 10490: $10 Meal Challenge | Blue |
Tyler | Ellithorpe | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Cat teepee | Animals | State Fair | 10110: Animal Science | Blue |
Kaelyn | Feldman | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Pillow | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair Consideration | 10470: Sewing and Needle Arts- Constructed Item | Blue |
Guillermo | Fernandez | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Board with information on animal science | Animals | 10110: Animal Science | Blue | |
Guillermo | Fernandez | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Cat under table | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Guillermo | Fernandez | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Turtle near shrub | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Guillermo | Fernandez | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Seashells at the beach | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Guillermo | Fernandez | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Horses in the pasture | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Savannah | Finley | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | 5×7 digital photo of a frog in a mesh catcher. | Creative Arts | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Savannah | Finley | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | 5×7 color, digital photo of two eggs on a hay bale. | Creative Arts | 10325: Digital Photography | Blue | |
Emersen | Franke | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | A photo of my English mastiff being a cubs fan | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Red | |
Emersen | Franke | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | My tea cup porkie laying on a blanket just relaxing | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Red | |
Emersen | Franke | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | My English Mastiff Eleanor wearing her beach outfit | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Red | |
Emersen | Franke | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Taking a photo of my big brothers show pig Thaddeus | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Red | |
Emersen | Franke | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | My Tea Cup Porkie “Wookie” wearing his beach gear | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Red | |
Emersen | Franke | 4 | Muscatine FFA | My Tea Cup Porkie “Wookie” hangin in my desk drawer while I do art | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Red | |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Taking a old wooden chair and redoing it. | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair Consideration | 10460: Home Improvement | Blue |
Jaylynn | Goddard | 6 | Stampeding Clovers | Refurbishing a old wooden pallet to a mason jar flower holder. | Science, Engineering & Technology | 10620: Woodworking | Blue | |
Josie | Gomez | 6 | Sew Creative | Shopping bag | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair Consideration | 10470: Sewing and Needle Arts- Constructed Item | Blue |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Close up of puppy with one eye open | Creative Arts | 10325: Digital Photography | Blue | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Painting of dandelions done with old brush | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | GLASS Lamp made from a pickle jar | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10460: Home Improvement | Blue | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Walkway down line of trees | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Gray cat looking out of hiding spot | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Looking up at windmill and sky | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Dog in horse stall lookin out | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Orange sunset with trees | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Heath | Halling | 10 | Independent 4-H | Set of coasters made with resin and dried flowers | Creative Arts | 10355: Visual Arts- Design, Process, or Technique Exploration | Blue | |
Emma | Hartman | 10 | Wilton Hustlers | Swedish Rye Bread | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue | |
Emma | Hartman | 10 | Wilton Hustlers | Cake Mix Cinnamon Rolls | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue | |
Emma | Hartman | 10 | Wilton Hustlers | Refurbished End Table | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10460: Home Improvement | Blue | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Fireworks against black sky | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Buckskin and a paint horse | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Sunset over the Mississippi | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Brother’s race car #27 | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Golden sunset | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Blue horizon over the Mississippi | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kelsey | Heath | 8 | Denim and Dust | Painting of a horse | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue |
Kendall | Heath | 5 | Denim and Dust | Fireworks | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kendall | Heath | 5 | Denim and Dust | Photo of my brother at the race track | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Adyson | Herrold | 9 | Goshen Gladiators | wooden flag | Science, Engineering & Technology | State Fair | 10620: Woodworking | Blue |
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Wooden mosaic | Science, Engineering & Technology | State Fair | 10620: Woodworking | Blue |
Oliver | Hewitt | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | How to replace RAM in a laptop | Science, Engineering & Technology | State Fair Consideration | 10630: Science, Engineering & Technology | Blue |
Oliver | Hewitt | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Geese swimming in front of fountain in a lake | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Oliver | Hewitt | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Duck and geese next to road | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Oliver | Hewitt | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Bee with pink flowers | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Oliver | Hewitt | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Red flower | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Oliver | Hewitt | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Orange lily hanging above brick sidewalk | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Oliver | Hewitt | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Two lions resting | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Oliver | Hewitt | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Jalapeno peppers | Ag & Natural Resources | 10231: Garden Crops | Blue | |
Jason | Honts | 5 | Lake 4-H | Thanksgiving wreathes | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10480: Other Family and Consumer Science | Blue | |
Jacob | Imhoff | 10 | Lake 4-H | Dandelion photo | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Jacob | Imhoff | 10 | Lake 4-H | Water drip | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Jacob | Imhoff | 10 | Lake 4-H | Spruce branch | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Jacob | Imhoff | 10 | Lake 4-H | Lightening in clouds | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Jacob | Imhoff | 10 | Lake 4-H | Firework | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Jacob | Imhoff | 10 | Lake 4-H | Roman candle | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Rebekah | Imhoff | 12 | Lake 4-H | Gluten free cookies | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Red | |
Karlie | Jenks | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Dog on skateboard | Creative Arts | 10325: Digital Photography | Blue | |
Karlie | Jenks | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Wisconsin scenery | Creative Arts | 10325: Digital Photography | Blue | |
Karlie | Jenks | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Sister and sunset | Creative Arts | 10325: Digital Photography | Blue | |
Karlie | Jenks | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Sleeping puppy | Creative Arts | 10325: Digital Photography | Blue | |
Karlie | Jenks | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | farm landscape | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10325: Digital Photography | Blue |
Karlie | Jenks | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Koala squishmallow | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10470: Sewing and Needle Arts- Constructed Item | Blue | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | green truck | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | sunset | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | kitten | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Emily | King | 10 | Stampeding Clovers | blue sky with clouds | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Lilly | Kraft | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Flower Chain Beaded Necklace | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10420: Clothing & Fashion- Constructed/Sewn Garments & Accessories | Blue | |
Lilly | Kraft | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Sunset Beaded Necklace | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10420: Clothing & Fashion- Constructed/Sewn Garments & Accessories | Blue | |
Lilly | Kraft | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Watermelon Beaded Necklace | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair | 10420: Clothing & Fashion- Constructed/Sewn Garments & Accessories | Blue |
Lilly | Kraft | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Painting of Ricky on Wood canvas | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Lilly | Kraft | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Learning to be a Good Leader and Teammate for my Travel Softball Team | Personal Development | State Fair | 10550: Leadership | Blue |
Nolan | Kraft | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Poster about Fishing Lures | Ag & Natural Resources | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10224: Fish and Wildlife | Blue |
Nolan | Kraft | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Strikezone | Family & Consumer Sciences | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10450: Health | Blue |
Nolan | Kraft | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Wilton Beaver Hydrodip | Creative Arts | 10355: Visual Arts- Design, Process, or Technique Exploration | Blue | |
Nolan | Kraft | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Red, White & Blue Hydrodip | Creative Arts | 10355: Visual Arts- Design, Process, or Technique Exploration | Blue | |
Carter | Lampe | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Farm display and write up | Ag & Natural Resources | State Fair Consideration | 10260: Other Agriculture and Natural Resources | Blue |
Harlee | Lear | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Water Color Bunny Painting | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue |
Harlee | Lear | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Stain Glass | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Harlee | Lear | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Fairy Garden | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Alyssa | Lenz | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Table runner | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair | 10470: Sewing and Needle Arts- Constructed Item | Blue |
Delaney | Madsen | 7 | Wapsie 4-H | How to make a terrarium. | Ag & Natural Resources | 10230: Horticulture and Plant Science | Blue | |
Anna | Marine | 11 | Wilton Hustlers | Original Painting | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Anna | Marine | 11 | Wilton Hustlers | Pie | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue | |
Benjamin | Marine | 9 | Wilton Hustlers | Photo | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10325: Digital Photography | Blue |
Benjamin | Marine | 9 | Wilton Hustlers | Maple Night Dresser | Science, Engineering & Technology | State Fair | 10620: Woodworking | Blue |
Cora | Marine | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Cinnamon rolls. | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue | |
Cora | Marine | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Photo | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Sara | Marine | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | String Art | Creative Arts | 10360: Visual Arts- Other Visual Art Ideas/Topics | Blue | |
Sara | Marine | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Chocolate Chip Banana Bread | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair Consideration | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue |
Sara | Marine | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Succulent Fairy Garden | Ag & Natural Resources | State Fair Consideration | 10230: Horticulture and Plant Science | Blue |
Gage | Maurer | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | New wooden fence around hog lot at home. | Science, Engineering & Technology | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10620: Woodworking | Blue |
Miles | Mcconnaha | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | A visual replica of a farm scene of flat ground in Iowa | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10360: Visual Arts- Other Visual Art Ideas/Topics | Blue |
Payton | Murphy | 7 | Wapsie 4-H | Window Pane | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair | 10460: Home Improvement | Blue |
Tenley | Murphy | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Little school desk | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair | 10460: Home Improvement | Blue |
Tenley | Murphy | 5 | Wapsie 4-H | Outside picture | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Creighton | Nebergall | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Baked good | Family & Consumer Sciences | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue |
Creighton | Nebergall | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Water table for his sisters to play with outside. | Family & Consumer Sciences | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10480: Other Family and Consumer Science | Blue |
Gabriel | Nebergall | 5 | Goshen Gladiators | Fishing Poster | Ag & Natural Resources | State Fair | 10224: Fish and Wildlife | Blue |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Fairy Garden | Ag & Natural Resources | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10230: Horticulture and Plant Science | Blue |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Frost on Wall | Creative Arts | 10325: Digital Photography | Blue | |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Flowers | Creative Arts | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Kaylin | Paul | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Boys in Fence | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Hills | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | dog | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Kensley | Paul | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | flower | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Sadie | Peters | 10 | Goshen Gladiators | dragon egg and nest | Creative Arts | 10360: Visual Arts- Other Visual Art Ideas/Topics | Blue | |
Sadie | Peters | 10 | West Liberty FFA | Rocks in a lake | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Sadie | Peters | 10 | Goshen Gladiators | Picture of lake in Fair Lake, UT | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Sadie | Peters | 10 | Goshen Gladiators | Woman on a bench | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Sadie | Peters | 10 | Goshen Gladiators | Empty bench overlooking the lake | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Sadie | Peters | 10 | Goshen Gladiators | Close up of a pig | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Red | |
Becca | Potter | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Line art | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Becca | Potter | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Rabbit care | Animals | 10110: Animal Science | Blue | |
Becca | Potter | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Different types of microbes in different animals | Science, Engineering & Technology | State Fair Consideration | 10630: Science, Engineering & Technology | Blue |
Samantha | Potter | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Prevent food poisoning | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10445: Food & Nutrition – Educational Display | Blue | |
Samantha | Potter | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Alcohol ink flame art | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Samantha | Potter | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Alcohol ink flame art – “Ocean” | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Samantha | Potter | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Hydroponics explained | Ag & Natural Resources | 10230: Horticulture and Plant Science | Blue | |
Gracelin | Pytel | 6 | Wapsie 4-H | Wooden chicken swing | Science, Engineering & Technology | 10630: Science, Engineering & Technology | Blue | |
Leo | Regennitter | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Set of three clamshell photos | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Leo | Regennitter | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | mushroom and bugs on log | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Levi | Rowell | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | honey cracked wheat bread | Family & Consumer Sciences | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue |
Levi | Rowell | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Willow basket with deer antler handle | Family & Consumer Sciences | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10480: Other Family and Consumer Science | Blue |
Logan | Rowell | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Medium sized willow basket | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10480: Other Family and Consumer Science | Blue | |
Logan | Rowell | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Chocolate chip cookies | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Blue | |
Logan | Rowell | 7 | Sweetland 4-H | Queen size Around the World quilt for a 50th anniversary | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10470: Sewing and Needle Arts- Constructed Item | Blue | |
Embur | Rudolph | 4 | Lake 4-H | Digital Camera quality comparison based on cellphone cost and performance. | Creative Arts | 10345: Photography Idea/Educational Display | Blue | |
Embur | Rudolph | 4 | Lake 4-H | Pearler bead charm of King Oscar | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Avery | Schroeder | 9 | Sweetland 4-H | Refurbished foot stool | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair | 10460: Home Improvement | Blue |
Avery | Schroeder | 9 | Sweetland 4-H | Horses going down a hill | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Avery | Schroeder | 9 | Sweetland 4-H | Two horse heads | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Carson | Schroeder | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Creek | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Carson | Schroeder | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Black & white – barn and goats | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Carson | Schroeder | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Sandstone cliff | Creative Arts | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Carson | Schroeder | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Screech owl house | Science, Engineering & Technology | Junior Honorable Mention (4th grade only) | 10620: Woodworking | Blue |
Ella | Schroeder | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Mushrooms | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Ella | Schroeder | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Mushrooms | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Ella | Schroeder | 10 | Sweetland 4-H | Banana Bread | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10440: Food & Nutrition- Prepared Product | Red | |
Preston | Schroeder | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Bluebird house | Science, Engineering & Technology | State Fair Consideration | 10620: Woodworking | Blue |
Preston | Schroeder | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Sunset with cows | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Preston | Schroeder | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Wind turbine with clouds | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue | |
Preston | Schroeder | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Barn and sunset | Creative Arts | State Fair | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Zena | Schubich | 7 | Wilton Hustlers | Tiny sword | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Danielle | Tompkins | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Bonding with a horse | Animals | 10110: Animal Science | Blue | |
Isaya | Tompkins | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Training a puppy | Animals | 10110: Animal Science | Blue | |
Caleb | Trosen | 11 | Lake 4-H | Lake Michigan | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Elijah | Trosen | 8 | Lake 4-H | My future 4-H Project, Chevy Truck. | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Cheyenne | VanDyne | 8 | Wapsie 4-H | Case tractor grill restoration for home decor. | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10460: Home Improvement | Blue | |
Cheyenne | VanDyne | 8 | Wapsie 4-H | Oliver tractor theme park bench. | Science, Engineering & Technology | 10620: Woodworking | Blue | |
Amelia | Velez | 5 | Sew Creative | Pineapple pillow | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10470: Sewing and Needle Arts- Constructed Item | Red | |
Amelia | Velez | 5 | Sew Creative | Reversible shopping bag | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10470: Sewing and Needle Arts- Constructed Item | Blue | |
Landon | Wainwright | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Coonhound Paralysis Exhibit | Animals | State Fair | 10120: Veterinary Science | Blue |
Bridgette | Witherell | 4 | Lake 4-H | My project is a stencil art painting. I learned the technique at a church event with my step dad. I liked the technique so much, I decided to make my own version. I decided to paint a picture of my dog hope you guys like it!!! | Creative Arts | 10350: Visual Arts Original Art | Blue | |
Mallory | Wulf | 7 | Wapsie 4-H | How to make three different types of bath salts. | Family & Consumer Sciences | State Fair | 10450: Health | Blue |
Mallory | Wulf | 7 | Wapsie 4-H | A children’s book called The Whirlpool that I wrote and illustrated myself. | Family & Consumer Sciences | 10410: Child Development | Blue | |
Mallory | Wulf | 7 | Wapsie 4-H | Picture of my neighbors dog with a tennis ball in my yard. | Creative Arts | State Fair Consideration | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Mallory | Wulf | 7 | Wapsie 4-H | Picture of a caterpillar on a flowers leaf. | Creative Arts | 10320: Photography | Blue |
Swine
First | Last | Grd | Club | Division | Division Awards | Class | Class Rbbn | Class Plcng |
Jackson | Brendal | 9 | Muscatine FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.04: Berkshire – Show Class 4 | Blue | 3 | |
Lexi | Buysse | 13 | West Liberty FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 420: Duroc / 420.01: Duroc – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 | |
Lexi | Buysse | 13 | West Liberty FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.02: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 | |
Lexi | Buysse | 13 | West Liberty FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.01: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Lexi | Buysse | 13 | West Liberty FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Champion Lightweight Market Gilt, 3rd Place Market Gilt Overall | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.01: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 |
Lexi | Buysse | 13 | West Liberty FFA | Commercial Breeding Gilts | Reserve Champion Lightweight Breeding Gilt, 3rd Place Breeding Gilt Overall | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.03: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 3 | Blue | 2 |
Lexi | Buysse | 13 | West Liberty FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | Champion Purebred Gilt, Champion Purebred Duroc Breeding Gilt | 120: Duroc / 120.01: Duroc – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 |
Lexi | Buysse | 13 | West Liberty FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | 120: Duroc / 120.01: Duroc – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Sophie | Crook | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.04: Berkshire – Show Class 4 | Blue | 2 | |
Sophie | Crook | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Showmanship | 502: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
damian | dann | 9 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 420: Duroc / 420.01: Duroc – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
damian | dann | 9 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine | Blue | 3 | |
damian | dann | 9 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 430: Hampshire | Blue | 4 | |
Elizabeth | Daufeldt | 11 | Wilton FFA | Showmanship | 502: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Elizabeth | Daufeldt | 11 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 4th Place Breeding Gilt Overall | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.04: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 4 | Blue | 1 |
Elizabeth | Daufeldt | 11 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | Champion Purebred Duroc Breeding Gilt | 120: Duroc / 120.01: Duroc – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 |
Elizabeth | Daufeldt | 11 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.01: Berkshire – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 | |
Elizabeth | Daufeldt | 11 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | Reserve Champion Purebred Gilt, Champion Purebred Berkshire Breeding Gilt | 100: Berkshire / 100.01: Berkshire – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 |
Andy | Franke | 7 | Muscatine FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Champion Heavyweight Market Barrow | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.06: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 6 | Blue | 1 |
alexa | garvin | 11 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | 170: Yorkshire | Blue | 2 | |
alexa | garvin | 11 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | 170: Yorkshire | Blue | 2 | |
Justin | Geurink | 8 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | 170: Yorkshire | Blue | 3 | |
Justin | Geurink | 8 | Wilton FFA | Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Justin | Geurink | 8 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 430: Hampshire | Blue | 1 | |
Brian | Graves | 12 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Breeding Gilts | Reserve Champion Heavyweight Breeding Gilt | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.05: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 5 | Blue | 2 |
Brian | Graves | 12 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 3rd Place Market Barrow Overall, Reserve Champion Lightweight Market Barrow, 5th Place Market Hog Overall | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.03: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 3 | Blue | 2 |
Emma | Hartman | 10 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.01: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 | |
Emma | Hartman | 10 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Reserve Champion Lightweight Market Gilt | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.01: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 |
Emma | Hartman | 10 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.05: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 5 | Blue | 2 | |
Emma | Hartman | 10 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Breeding Gilts | Champion Mediumweight Breeding Gilt, 5th Place Breeding Gilt Overall, 3rd Place Commercial Breeding Gilt Overall | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.03: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 3 | Blue | 1 |
Emma | Hartman | 10 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.02: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Makenna | Kopf | 10 | Muscatine FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.04: Berkshire – Show Class 4 | Blue | 1 | |
Clay | Ledger | 9 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 420: Duroc / 420.01: Duroc – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 | |
Clay | Ledger | 9 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | 100: Berkshire / 100.01: Berkshire – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 | |
Clay | Ledger | 9 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | Reserve Champion Purebred Market Berkshire | 400: Berkshire / 400.01: Berkshire – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 |
Chale | Lewis | 8 | Muscatine FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.03: Berkshire – Show Class 3 | Blue | 1 | |
Kyle | Lund | 14 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | 130: Hampshire | Blue | 1 | |
Kyle | Lund | 14 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 420: Duroc / 420.02: Duroc – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Kyle | Lund | 14 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | 120: Duroc / 120.02: Duroc – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
jerome | mays | 14 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 460: Spotted Swine | Blue | 1 | |
jerome | mays | 14 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.02: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 | |
jerome | mays | 14 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Breeding Gilts | Champion Commercial Gilt, Grand Champion Breeding Gilt, Champion Lightweight Breeding Gilt | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.01: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 1 | Blue | 1 |
jerome | mays | 14 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Reserve Champion Lightweight Market Barrow | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.04: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 4 | Blue | 2 |
jerome | mays | 14 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Reserve Champion Mediumweight Market Gilt | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.02: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 |
Alexis | Moeller | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Commercial Breeding Gilts | Champion Heavyweight Breeding Gilt | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.05: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 5 | Blue | 1 |
Alexis | Moeller | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Champion Market Gilt, Champion Heavyweight Market Gilt, 4th Place Market Hog Overall | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.03: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 3 | Blue | 1 |
Alexis | Moeller | 12 | Muscatine FFA | Showmanship | Sr. Showmanship 2nd | 502: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | 2 |
Mason | Nolte | 12 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Reserve Champion Heavyweight Market Barrow | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.06: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 6 | Blue | 2 |
Mason | Nolte | 12 | Wilton FFA | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.03: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 3 | Blue | 4 | |
Mason | Nolte | 12 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 470: Yorkshire | Blue | 2 | |
Mason | Nolte | 12 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Breeding Swine | 100: Berkshire / 100.02: Berkshire – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 | |
Kylee | Pleggenkuhle | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.03: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 3 | Blue | 3 | |
Kylee | Pleggenkuhle | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine | Blue | 3 | |
Kylee | Pleggenkuhle | 11 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Reserve Champion Heavyweight Market Gilt | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.03: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 3 | Blue | 2 |
Kylee | Pleggenkuhle | 11 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 470: Yorkshire | Blue | 3 | |
Kylee | Pleggenkuhle | 11 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire | Blue | 3 | |
Kylee | Pleggenkuhle | 11 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.02: Berkshire – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Brynna | Speed | 12 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 430: Hampshire | Blue | 1 | |
Brynna | Speed | 12 | Wilton FFA | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.01: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 1 | Blue | 4 | |
Brynna | Speed | 12 | Wilton FFA | Purebred Market Swine | 440: Hereford | Blue | 1 | |
Isaac | Brown | 9 | Wilton Hustlers | Purebred Market Swine | 440: Hereford | Blue | 2 | |
Isaac | Brown | 9 | Wilton Hustlers | Purebred Market Swine | 440: Hereford | Blue | 3 | |
Isaac | Brown | 9 | Wilton Hustlers | Purebred Market Swine | 440: Hereford | Blue | 4 | |
Isaac | Brown | 9 | Wilton Hustlers | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.01: Berkshire – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Isaac | Brown | 9 | Wilton Hustlers | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.01: Berkshire – Show Class 1 | Blue | 4 | |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.06: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 6 | Blue | 3 | |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Purebred Market Swine | Reserve Champion Purebred Market Hog, Reserve Champion Purebred Market Duroc | 420: Duroc / 420.02: Duroc – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Showmanship | 502: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Purebred Breeding Swine | Reserve Champion Purebred Duroc Breeding Gilt, 3rd Place Purebred Breeding Gilt Overall | 120: Duroc / 120.02: Duroc – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Grady | Claussen | 9 | Independent 4-H | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.02: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 2 | Blue | 4 | |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. Showmanship 1st | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | 1 |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.04: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 4 | Blue | 3 | |
Sawyer | Claussen | 5 | Independent 4-H | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.03: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 3 | Blue | 4 | |
Coltan | Davis | 5 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.01: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 | |
Logan | Davis | 10 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.02: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 | |
Logan | Davis | 10 | Wilton Hustlers | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.01: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 1 | Blue | 2 | |
Logan | Davis | 10 | Wilton Hustlers | Purebred Market Swine | Champion Purebred Market Berkshire | 400: Berkshire / 400.02: Berkshire – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Kaelyn | Feldman | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.06: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 6 | Blue | 4 | |
Kaelyn | Feldman | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.05: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 5 | Blue | 3 | |
Kaelyn | Feldman | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.02: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 2 | Blue | 4 | |
Kaelyn | Feldman | 4 | Goshen Gladiators | Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Savannah | Finley | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.03: Berkshire – Show Class 3 | Blue | 3 | |
Savannah | Finley | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Oliver | Grings | 6 | Wilton Hustlers | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts | 1 | ||
Oliver | Grings | 6 | Wilton Hustlers | Commercial Breeding Gilts | Reserve Champion Commercial Gilt, Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Gilt, Reserve Champion Lightweight Breeding Gilt | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.02: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Oliver | Grings | 6 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Champion Market Barrow, Grand Champion Market Hog, Champion Mediumweight Market Barrow | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.04: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 4 | Blue | 1 |
Oliver | Grings | 6 | Wilton Hustlers | Purebred Market Swine | Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog, Champion Purebred Market Hog, Champion Purebred Market Duroc | 420: Duroc / 420.02: Duroc – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Oliver | Grings | 6 | Wilton Hustlers | Showmanship | Sr. Showmanship 1st | 502: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | 1 |
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Purebred Breeding Swine | 170: Yorkshire | Blue | 1 | |
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.04: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 4 | Blue | 2 | |
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.03: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 3 | Blue | 3 | |
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.05: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 5 | Blue | 1 | |
Blaine | Heick | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.01: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Adyson | Herrold | 9 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine | Blue | 3 | |
Adyson | Herrold | 9 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine | Blue | 3 | |
Adyson | Herrold | 9 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.02: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Adyson | Herrold | 9 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.02: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Adyson | Herrold | 9 | Goshen Gladiators | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.03: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 3 | Blue | 5 | |
Adyson | Herrold | 9 | Goshen Gladiators | Purebred Market Swine | 3rd Place Purebred Market Hog Overall | 470: Yorkshire | Blue | 1 |
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Purebred Breeding Swine | 120: Duroc / 120.02: Duroc – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.03: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 3 | Blue | 3 | |
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Purebred Market Swine | 420: Duroc | Blue | 4 | |
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Showmanship | 502: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Kalyssa | Herrold | 8 | Goshen Gladiators | Purebred Market Swine | 420: Duroc / 420.02: Duroc – Show Class 2 | Blue | 4 | |
Alyssa | Lenz | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Alyssa | Lenz | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.01: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 1 | Blue | 4 | |
Alyssa | Lenz | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Reserve Champion Market Gilt, Champion Mediumweight Market Gilt | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.02: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Alyssa | Lenz | 7 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.02: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 2 | Blue | 4 | |
Gage | Maurer | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.04: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 4 | Blue | 4 | |
Gage | Maurer | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.01: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Kian | Maxwell | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | Reserve Champion Market Barrow, Champion Lightweight Market Barrow, 3rd Place Market Hog Overall | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.03: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 3 | Blue | 1 |
Kian | Maxwell | 4 | Wilton Hustlers | Purebred Breeding Swine | Reserve Champion Purebred Berkshire Breeding Gilt | 100: Berkshire / 100.02: Berkshire – Show Class 2 | Blue | 1 |
Sadie | Peters | 10 | Goshen Gladiators | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 01: Market Swine – Female / 01.01: Market Swine – Female – Show Class 1 | Blue | 4 | |
Gracelin | Pytel | 6 | Wapsie 4-H | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.04: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 4 | Blue | 3 | |
Gracelin | Pytel | 6 | Wapsie 4-H | Purebred Breeding Swine | 140: Hereford | Blue | 2 | |
Adam | Sauer | 6 | Wilton Hustlers | Market Swine (Not Purebred) | 500: Market Swine / 02: Market Swine – Male / 02.05: Market Swine – Male – Show Class 5 | Blue | 4 | |
Adam | Sauer | 6 | Wilton Hustlers | Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Jordyn | Schmidt | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Jordyn | Schmidt | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.03: Berkshire – Show Class 3 | Blue | 2 | |
Jordyn | Schmidt | 6 | Goshen Gladiators | Purebred Breeding Swine | 100: Berkshire / 100.02: Berkshire – Show Class 2 | Blue | 3 | |
Skyler | Schmidt | 11 | Goshen Gladiators | Purebred Breeding Swine | 100: Berkshire / 100.01: Berkshire – Show Class 1 | Blue | 3 | |
Skyler | Schmidt | 11 | Goshen Gladiators | Purebred Market Swine | 400: Berkshire / 400.02: Berkshire – Show Class 2 | Blue | 2 | |
Skyler | Schmidt | 11 | Goshen Gladiators | Showmanship | 502: Sr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Carson | Schroeder | 4 | Sweetland 4-H | Purebred Breeding Swine | 110: Chester White | Blue | 2 | |
Preston | Schroeder | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Purebred Breeding Swine | 110: Chester White | Blue | 1 | |
Preston | Schroeder | 5 | Sweetland 4-H | Showmanship | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | ||
Cheyenne | VanDyne | 8 | Wapsie 4-H | Purebred Breeding Swine | 140: Hereford | Blue | 1 | |
Cheyenne | VanDyne | 8 | Wapsie 4-H | Commercial Breeding Gilts | 200: Commercial Breeding Gilts / 200.05: Commercial Breeding Gilts – Show Class 5 | Blue | 3 | |
Cheyenne | VanDyne | 8 | Wapsie 4-H | Showmanship | Jr. Showmanship 2nd | 501: Jr. Showmanship | Blue | 2 |