Dean’s List (GPA of 3.5 or higher)
Iowa
Atalissa:
- Katheryn Spilger
Blue Grass:
- Alexander Kerby
- Grant Van Nice
Bryant:
- Allyse Marx
Clinton:
- Hailie Clausen
Columbus City:
- Samuel Solis
- Eric Valdez Castellanos
Columbus Junction:
- Andy Gonzalez
Coralville:
- Lucas Shafer
Des Moines:
- Jennifer Ford
Durant:
- Tiffany Bullard
- Alyssa Digney
- Ethan Gast
- Kayden Johnson
- Sofia Reyna
- Drake Shelangoski
- Autumn Stalder
Eldridge:
- Talitha Stahler
Fairfield:
- Hannah Lyons
Fruitland:
- Evan Lawrence
- Grant Sywassink
Iowa City:
- Bassai Bodjona
- Charlisa Overton
Letts:
- Emmy Fuller
Long Grove:
- Addie Peer
Moscow:
- Ella Caffery
Muscatine:
- Jailee Ahlf
- Marcella Alimoski
- Benjamin Anderson
- Adamaris Bautista
- Spencer Blair
- Grace Bode
- Grant Bode
- Ella Brewer
- Kaylynn Bynum
- Genesis Camacho
- Creighton Carlson
- Conner Christiansen
- Ella Christopher
- Christopher Cook
- Evan Cooper
- Alexandra Cousins
- Aidan Daufeldt
- Ava Daufeldt
- Hassanatou Diallo
- Jewel Dillard
- Matthew Doak
- Skylar Duncan
- Danielle Durlacher Miller
- Mary Enriquez
- Adriana Espinoza
- Guadalupe Estrada
- Kyla Fear
- Kayla Gaeta
- Lesly Garcia-Hernandez
- Aubriena Garza
- Samantha George
- Florentine Gnankissa
- Jacquelinne Haller
- Megan Hammond
- Amber Harden
- Spencer Harden
- Tarra Harden
- Cole Henning
- Ryan Hoeper
- Shannon Homoelle
- Lainey James
- Sophia Kemner
- Jacie Kilburn
- Zoe Krenz
- Keira Kreuzenstein
- Darby Lake
- Treyton Lenker
- Dalton Logel
- Tyler Lucas
- Lydia Maher
- Kailee Martin
- Jaime Martinez
- Krystol Martz
- Ashlyn McGinnis
- Miles Melendez
- Dylan Metzger
- Hannah Michaelsen
- Lauren Michaelsen
- Genevieve Millage
- Tobey Murphy
- Tavien Neipert
- Christina Nichols
- Jacob Niemeir
- Allison Orr
- Elizabeth Reist
- Karly Ricketts
- Samuel Riley
- Jaiden Schmelzer
- Scout Schmelzer
- Kankoe Sewovoin
- Cindy Shafer
- Austin Shepherd
- Vinicius Soares
- Dominic Solis
- Benson Storr
- Elizabeth Storr
- Teresa Urich
- Andrik Villasenor
- Ryan Wilkey
- Hanna Williams
- Courtney Windman
- Emma Yerington
- Isaac Zollars
Stockton:
- Jarrett Clasen
Strawberry Point:
- Maire Powell
Toledo:
- Abbigail Froelich
Wapello:
- Tyler Brown
- Alexis Knight
- Dawson Wehrle
West Liberty:
- Grant David
- Grace Evans
- Sailor Hall
- Alyssa Harned
- Mason Hazen
- Magaly Kivi
- Maribel Montelongo
- Asael Negrete
- Darnell Phouapadith
- Vanessa Vargas
- Caleb Wulf
Wilton:
- Mason Cunningham
- Jenessa Ervin
- Emily Fargo
- Erin Fuller
- Alexa Garvin
- Clayton Guyer
- Charla Jurgersen
- Mallory Lange
- Dylan Longlett
- Anna Marine
- Rose Mortensen
- Gage Oien
- Patton Robison
- Grace Tharp
- Lauren Thompson
- Madelyn Wade
- Jozalynn Zaiser
Illinois
Illinois City:
- Megan Hoag
New Boston:
- Jerry Austin
- Alysiah Urquiza
President’s List (GPA of 4.0)
California
Manteca:
- Manmeet Kang
Iowa
Bettendorf:
- Crystal Forest
Blue Grass:
- Michael Spies
Clinton:
- Kami Schmake
Conesville:
- Mercedes Calderon
Crawfordsville:
- Blythe Proffitt
Davenport:
- Mahaylee Bennitt
- Heather Boothman
- Amy Hendricks
Durant:
- Elizabeth Daufeldt
- Ally Happ
- Shannon Head
- Dayna Maiers
- Madison Weber
Eldridge:
- Camille Gripp
Fort Madison:
- Mitchell Simms
Fruitland:
- Jacob Back
- Lily Fischer
- Choral Hahn
- Brock Jeambey
- Jill Luttrull
- Samantha Martinez
- Destiney Miller
- Chloe Ramer
Iowa City:
- Ruiyang Zhou
Letts:
- Piper Brant
- Kaylee Corbin
- McKenna Hohenadel
- Brelynn Randall
- Owen Schreiner
Marion:
- Kryston Finch
Moscow:
- Ryan Cerveny
Muscatine:
- Yawovi Amegan
- Kailyn Beason
- Belinda Brain
- Gracie Brossart
- Kelly Butzen
- Francesca Calderon
- Fernando Carrillo
- Katie Clove
- John Dabeet
- Tia Day
- Kaylee Dayton
- Jeanna Dunlap
- Madeline Fisher
- Leah Frantz
- Kimberly Frisbie
- Shayla Goddard
- Molly Guerra
- Madelyn Heater
- Aysha Hernandez
- Kaitlyn Holmes
- Emmy Holthe
- Courtney Hull
- Jordon Jones
- Madison Keller
- Hailey Kemper
- Makenna Kopf
- Veyda Matos
- Jaeger McCarter
- Jennifer Mutu
- Bailey Noah
- Devin Noah
- Yesenia Preciado
- Enrique Ramirez
- Lizett Rangel
- Mycah Reiland
- Joseph Reynolds
- Jacob Schroeder
- Samuel Schroeder
- Ana Clara Soares
- Iara Soares
- James Sprague
- Ben Stebens
- Caitlyn Swails
- Elisha Sywassink
- Trey Wagner
- Dipali Wani
- Chris Wiegand
- Jarrett Wurst
- Jennylyn Yerington
Tipton:
- Jason Duncan
- Eddie Maldonado
- Francisco Martinez Villalobos
- Carly Puffer
Wapello:
- Stephanie Brown
- Sara Dopler
- Grace Ealey
West Branch:
- Beatrice Goldberry
West Liberty:
- Rachel Aird
- Brooklyn Buysse
- Kelly Graham
- Joel Jacobo
- Jill Melick
- Aaron Mendez
- Tye Miller
- Monica Morales
- Charles Thrasher
- Kendall Toro
Wilton:
- Charlotte Brown
- Kelsey Drake
- Abram Jirak
- Kiley Langley
- Kimberly Moeller
- Emily Rice
- Kaden Shirk
- Peyton Souhrada
- James Walton
- Colin Weih
- Maxwell Yohe
Illinois
New Boston
- Malia Mullen
Wisconsin:
River Falls:
- Babbi Dickins